Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,995
-3.1%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+14.5%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+113.8%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SL
← Back to All Properties