58, GOODWOOD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+10.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1