97, CHESTNUT ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+89.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1