52, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+4.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+97.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1