5, ROWANS CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+8.2%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000-36.0%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1