Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRANGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,010
+51.7%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£46,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AQ
← Back to All Properties