45, ARLECDON PARKS ROAD, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA26 3XG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+132.9%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£36,500-27.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+49.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+19.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+86.7%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1