Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MANNERS CORNER, MANNERS WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1100.0%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+1100.0%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6QR
← Back to All Properties