49, PADDOCK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+657.1%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£318,000+657.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1