Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties