Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WILSON AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+130.3%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5PB
← Back to All Properties