11, MAIN ROAD, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+120.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+94.7%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1