21, SHAW RISE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+167.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+7.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+2.5%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,675
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1