86, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+205.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1