Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+77.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2EX
← Back to All Properties