Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROCKTON, FILMER GROVE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+20.5%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+58.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties