Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+36.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties