2, SCARLIN ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 2HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+60.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+252.7%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£161,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,795+26.3%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1