Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+185.3%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8NW
← Back to All Properties