Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+0.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
-1.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties