Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCHOLARS WAY, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+32.1%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9BX
← Back to All Properties