Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+19.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+145.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties