Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+48.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+76.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+78.3%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties