Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROBIN ROYD DRIVE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0LA
← Back to All Properties