Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+232.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PG
← Back to All Properties