3, JUNIPER CRESCENT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 9QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+56.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500+169.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+26.1%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1