334, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+69.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+68.6%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+22.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+0.8%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1