Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EMERY CROFT, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5ST
← Back to All Properties