Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950
+40.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+122.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LA
← Back to All Properties