162, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7EG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000-12.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+180.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+12.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-4.8%
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1