Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ABBOTTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
+72.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+18.1%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HY
← Back to All Properties