Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SNOW WHITE COTTAGE, BOTTOMS LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+95.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2HL
← Back to All Properties