Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,495
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2GA
← Back to All Properties