Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+19.2%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+16.4%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 1 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HJ
← Back to All Properties