Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTBROOK END, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+39.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000
+96.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0DF
← Back to All Properties