35, HOPE HILL VIEW, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+22.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+700.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,750-79.5%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£53,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1