Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+137.7%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£81,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,895
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties