Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BATTENHALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£95,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,450
+96.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9UD
← Back to All Properties