26, ELM GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000-2.2%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1