Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANNING COURT, EASTBURY ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,500
+47.8%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.6%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4PX
← Back to All Properties