59, ROOKSBURY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£358,000-24.6%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000+179.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1