Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,995
+63.2%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,995
+20.2%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties