Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FILDYKE ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+119.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£271,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LU
← Back to All Properties