Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLINGSIDE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+92.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7NN
← Back to All Properties