Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+36.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9HP
← Back to All Properties