HAYSHAM LODGE, COTTAGERS LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,110,000+115.5%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000+88.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1