Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8UA
← Back to All Properties