Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+19.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+57.3%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+155.4%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0DJ
← Back to All Properties