Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAMBERT CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9TE
← Back to All Properties