1A, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,388
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£65,388 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,388+116.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+69.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+13.8%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1